Einzelergebnisse Freihand
Stand 10.02.2022
Die besten sechs alle Wettkämpfe
Pl. Name   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Summe Schnitt Summe Schnitt
1. Eliana Schmidt     Go 140 137 142 135 138 141 137 138 836 139,33 1108 138,50
2. Stefanie Bendermacher  Go 134 136 135 138 136 138 136 138 822 137,00 1091 136,38
3. Dirk Lottner     Go 124 115 125 124 121 119 127 117 740 123,33 972 121,50
4. Rainer Pfingstmann Br 0 122 118 116 122 122 128 0 728 121,33 728 121,33
5. Gregor Lieven     Br 0 124 120 109 118 0 0 0 471 117,75 471 117,75
6. Wolfgang Schreier   Br 104 113 105 119 106 117 109 0 669 111,50 773 110,43
7. Karl-Heinz Becker   Br 105 109 115 106 97 97 113 0 645 107,50 742 106,00
8. Georg Kuhl     Br 99 111 95 97 104 0 0 0 506 101,20 506 101,20
9. Jürgen Stegh       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! 0 #DIV/0!
10.             0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! 0 #DIV/0!
11.             0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #DIV/0! 0 #DIV/0!
Einzelergebnisse  Luftgewehr Auflage
Stand 19.03.2022
Die besten sechs alle Wettkämpfe
Pl. Name   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Summe Schnitt Summe Schnitt
1. Helmut Netzer   We 299 297 298 296 299 296 297 300 1790 298,33 2382 297,75
2. Manfred Hamm   Fi 297 298 296 298 299 299 293 298 1789 298,17 2378 297,25
3. Ralf Harmuth     Fi 298 294 297 294 295 295 294 297 1776 296,00 2364 295,50
4. Sabine Hamm -Zichel Fi 288 287 297 289 298 296 293 297 1770 295,00 2345 293,13
5. Hans Rosen     Go 289 294 297 292 291 293 294 292 1762 293,67 2342 292,75
6. Angelika Merz     Pi 265 288 294 292 292 292 291 291 1752 292,00 2305 288,13
7. Matthias Körfer   Pi 288 291 292 290 290 290 291 286 1744 290,67 2318 289,75
8. Christian van Dyck   We 291 287 281 288 287 289 292 287 1734 289,00 2302 287,75
9. Udo Bacher     Ef 282 278 279 288 284 285 290 296 1725 287,50 2282 285,25
10. Peter Neiss     Fi 289 286 284 289 286 283 287 288 1725 287,50 2292 286,50
11. Andreas Schmidt   Go 290 278 285 286 282 290 288 282 1721 286,83 2281 285,13
12. Thomas Dickkopp   We x 280 280 284 288 291 291 277 1714 285,67 1991 284,43
13. Anni Bacher      Ef 274 279 278 287 280 289 283 290 1708 284,67 2260 282,50
14. Christel Harmuth   Fi 281 291 289 277 286 266 277 283 1707 284,50 2250 281,25
15. Karl-Josef Hemmerlein Fi 279 292 271 279 273 286 280 291 1707 284,50 2251 281,38
16. Jürgen Behringer   Vo 282 285 283 287 285 282 283 0 1705 284,17 1987 283,86
17. Renate Rosen     Go 273 277 279 275 285 278 291 288 1698 283,00 2246 280,75
18. Armin Templin   Ef 283 288 277 278 280 278 288 277 1695 282,50 2249 281,13
19. Walter Fyalkowski   Go 280 271 280 284 274 280 275 282 1681 280,17 2226 278,25
20. Herbert Laubach   Fi 275 277 272 283 273 270 272 263 1652 275,33 2185 273,13
21. Hans-Josef Kuck   Ef 269 265 282 276 268 271 276 270 1644 274,00 2177 272,13
22. Kurt Piepenbrink   Ef x x 280 289 284 293 0 288 1434 286,80 1434 286,80
23. Gerd Abing     Ef x 277 x 271 284 282 0 271 1385 277,00 1385 277,00
24. Jürgen van Dyck   We 251 x x 0 0 265 272 0 788 262,67 788 262,67